samedi 6 février 2016

Le 07-02-2016
Mortagne
12-4-13-6-2-8-10-14
Paris-turf
12-4-6-10-13-14-17-16
Tierce magazine.com
4-10-12-2-6-8-13-14
Paris-turf tif
12-4-6-10-13-14-8-17
La gazette
12-13-14-2-4-16-10-17
Bilto
12-4-10-6-14-2-13-8
Tiercé-magazine
12-4-13-6-8-10-14-17
Marocturf
12-10-4-2-13-6-14-3
Weekend
4-12-10-6-13-2-17-14
RTL
10-17-4-12-13-8-2-6
Geny-courses
12-13-4-2-6-8-10-14
burkina-fasso
12-4-13-8-10-14-17-18
La reunion
12-17-13-1-4-6-10-14

vendredi 5 février 2016

Le 06-02-2016 VINCENNES
Mortagne
7-13-16-8-14-18-4-6
Paris-turf
7-16-4-6-13-8-18-17
Tierce magazine.com
7-4-6-8-16-13-17-9
Paris-turf tif
13-16-7-8-17-4-9-6
La gazette
4-7-9-16-8-13-6-17
Bilto
7-16-8-6-13-4-17-11
Tiercé-magazine
7-13-18-16-8-4-14-6
Marocturf
4-16-13-7-17-9-3-8
Weekend
7-4-16-13-1-8-6-9
RTL
16-4-7-18-8-1-6-3
Geny-courses
7-16-17-9-4-8-13-1
burkina-fasso
7-13-18-16-8-4-14-15
La reunion
16-12-4-17-8-6-7-18

jeudi 4 février 2016

Le 05-02-2016 PAU
Mortagne
6-10-2-3-13-1-12-9
Paris-turf
6-3-9-2-10-1-5-14
Tierce magazine.com
6-3-1-10-5-14-12-2
Paris-turf tif
6-3-10-2-9-5-14-15
La gazette
3-6-9-14-5-10-1-11
Bilto
6-10-2-3-9-5-1-13
Tiercé-magazine
6-3-1-4-10-2-12-16
Marocturf
1-6-14-15-5-10-12-3
Weekend
3-6-5-14-15-1-10-7
RTL
6-3-10-9-5-1-14-2
Geny-courses
6-3-10-1-2-13-5-7
burkina-fasso
6-2-3-10-9-13-14-16
La reunion
6-9-3-13-2-5-4-12

mercredi 3 février 2016

Le 04-02-2016 VINCENNES
Mortagne
15-17-11-12-16-9-8-13
Paris-turf
8-9-4-17-15-11-13-16
Tierce magazine.com
8-15-4-9-16-13-11-17
Paris-turf tif
17-15-9-16-11-4-6-8
La gazette
17-11-16-9-8-13-4-15
Bilto
9-8-17-16-11-4-15-13
Tiercé-magazine
13-8-17-11-15-9-4-16
Marocturf
8-17-6-11-15-9-4-16
Weekend
4-9-11-13-8-15-16-12
RTL
4-9-16-15-13-12-11-8
Geny-courses
8-9-4-15-16-17-11-13
burkina-fasso
13-8-17-11-15-9-4-19
La reunion
17-9-8-13-4-6-15-16

mardi 2 février 2016

Le 03-02-CAGNES-S-MER
Mortagne
12-6-2-4-5-18-10-8
Paris-turf
2-5-6-4-14-10-13-9
Tierce magazine.com
2-6-12-9-13-15-17-18
Paris-turf tif
2-9-5-6-4-16-11-10
La gazette
2-6-12-4-8-5-17-9
Bilto
10-5-15-2-6-13-11-4
Tiercé-magazine
6-8-2-4-17-3-15-7
Marocturf
2-18-6-4-12-16-15-5
Weekend
2-10-15-6-4-5-17-12
RTL
2-12-6-8-4-18-5-10
Geny-courses
2-18-6-5-8-17-4-12
burkina-fasso
2-18-15-5-13-3-8-14
La reunion
6-17-2-15-18-8-4-12

lundi 1 février 2016

LE 02-02-2016 VINCENNES
Mortagne
9-12-13-4-11-14-10-1
Paris-turf
13-9-12-4-1-14-2-11
Tierce magazine.com
9-13-12-14-11-10-6-4
Paris-turf tif
13-9-12-14-6-2-4-11
La gazette
10-14-13-12-9-16-11-4
Bilto
9-12-13-4-11-14-10-1
Tiercé-magazine
12-13-9-4-11-10-14-2
Marocturf
9-10-12-13-2-14-4-16
Weekend
14-9-12-13-11-10-4-6
RTL
9-13-4-12-14-11-10-16
Geny-courses
9-4-13-14-6-3-2-11
Bukina faso
12-13-9-4-11-10-14-6
La reunion
13-9-14-6-4-11-10-3

dimanche 31 janvier 2016

LE 01-02-2016 VINCENNES

LE 01-02-2016 VINCENNES
Mortagne
15-16-2-11-5-3-10-8
Paris-turf
8-15-16-5-10-11-9-12
Tierce magazine.com
8-10-15-16-11-5-13-7
Paris-turf tif
8-16-10-15-9-12-13-5
La gazette
10-15-16-8-7-1-2-13
Bilto
16-10-8-15-5-7-11-12
Tiercé-magazine
16-15-8-5-11-13-10-3
Marocturf
15-8-10-16-12-5-4-1
Weekend
7-8-10-15-16-5-9-13
RTL
8-16-15-5-12-10-11-3
Geny-courses
8-16-11-10-15-7-3-13
Bukina faso
16-15-8-5-11-13-10-12
La reunion
16-15-10-8-9-5-14-3

samedi 30 janvier 2016

Mortagne
10-18-3-17-12-7-13-11
Paris-turf
10-3-18-17-7-12-13-11
Tierce magazine.com
10-18-3-13-17-12-7-15
Paris-turf tif
10-7-3-18-12-17-13-9
La gazette
10-18-12-17-13-3-16-15
Bilto
10-7-18-12-17-3-13-1
Tiercé-magazine
10-3-17-7-18-12-13-15
Marocturf
10-18-17-3-12-13-7-8
Weekend
10-17-3-13-11-7-12-13
RTL
10-18-17-12-13-7-3-11
Geny-courses
10-17-3-18-13-12-9-11
Burkina faso
10-3-17-7-18-12-13-16
La reunion
10-17-18-11-13-15-12

vendredi 29 janvier 2016

Le 30-01-16
VINCENNES
Mortagne
15-9-1-3-10-12-5-6
Paris-turf
10-15-12-3-9-7-5-8
Tierce magazine.com
10-1-15-3-9-12-5-11
Paris-turf tif
15-11-1-9-8-14-2-3
La gazette
10-1-15-3-9-12-5-11
Bilto
3-11-10-12-15-9-6-1
Tiercé-magazine
15-9-6-3-1-10-12-5
Marocturf
10-15-7-13-3-1-6-5
Weekend
15-10-7-5-1-12-3-2
RTL
10-11-12-5-14-7-4-3
Geny-courses
15-9-10-3-1-6-11-7
Le 29-01-16
PAU
Mortagne
3-1-4-7-12-5-2-9
Paris-turf
7-10-12-1-2-9-3-11
Tierce magazine.com
7-3-1-12-9-2-6-10
Paris-turf tif
7-10-1-12-2-9-5-3
La gazette
7-1-3-12-9-5-11-6
Bilto
1-3-7-10-11-12-2-5
Tiercé-magazine
7-3-1-2-12-11-5-4
Marocturf
1-7-12-9-2-4-5-3
Weekend
7-1-12-3-2-9-4-5
RTL
1-7-3-5-9-11-12-8
Geny-courses
5-7-3-9-1-10-11-2

jeudi 28 janvier 2016

le 28-01 vincennes

Mortagne 6-14-11-3-16-8-15-18
Paris-turf 6-14-3-11-15-8-12-18
Tierce magazine.com 6-14-16-1-3-15-18-8
Paris-turf tif 3-14-6-11-15-8-12-18
La gazette 6-14-11-8-16-3-18-15
Bilto 14-6-15-11-8-3-16-10
Tiercé-magazine 6-14-16-11-3-15-18-8
Marocturf 14-15-3-6-16-11-7-8
Weekend 14-16-6-11-3-9-8-15
RTL 15-14-16-6-11-18-10-3
Geny-courses 16-14-6-11-3-15-18-8

mardi 26 janvier 2016


La meilleure presse hippique 2016
Le 27-01-2016 CAGNES-S-MER
Mortagne
7
5
1
8
4
2
15
3
Paris-turf
7
1
14
5
3
15
2
10
Tiercé magazine.com
7
5
6
3
1
15
4
2
Paris-turf tip
7
3
4
10
2
5
1
13
La gazette
1
7
3
5
2
8
10
4
Bilto
3
7
2
5
1
13
10
4
Tiercé-magazine
5
7
6
3
1
15
4
2
Marocturf
5
8
7
2
1
3
14
4
Weekend
7
3
4
10
2
10
12
13
RTL
7
1
5
14
15
11
3
5
Geny-courses
7
3
1
5
2
13
8
12
Burkina faso
7
1
13
5
15
3
4
16
La Réunion
7
4
1
15
2
8
10
3







Nombre total de pages vues